mellisa-clarke-mel-from-suicidegirls-11

Mellisa Clarke was born on September 18 on the year 1991 in Kent, United Kingdom and has a nationality of British and a Caucasian ethnicity. Her profession is a Glamour model for various agencies. You can recognize her with her black hair, blue eyes and her height of 5’6” or 168 cm. Mellisa Clarke maintains her weight of 123 lbs or 56kg and has a slim body type. She measures about 32C- 25- 32. She is proud to say that her boobs are real and have never been under any surgery with her bra size of 32C.

She started her modeling Career at the young age of eighteen. She is one hot and sexy model well known for her curvy glamorous looks and pretty smile. You can never hear her complain on the poses because Mellisa Clarke is very professional. Her photographers love how she can change her look and how her big boobs can make every guy want more of her pictures. She is not only a model but is an occasional DJ as she plays on local bars during the weekends. These hot and exotic beauty is an alternative model making her way to the international modeling sphere. This happy go lucky trooper well known as Mel, proclaims that chicken nuggets is the easiest way to get to her. Sexually she loves fun games on bed and is wild with her tricks.

Few things that you want to learn about this sexy babe is that she prefers chocolates over flowers and has a romantic side to her sexy life. Mellisa Clarke would prefer Cider rather than lager when she is asked and she loves the scallops at Come Dine With Me. She has a few tattoos on her that makes her more hot than any other international model. She has one Hello Kitty tattoo on her left heel which symbolizes her kid life and memories, a pin up girl on her left thigh and one rose tattoo on her right foot. Piercings is also one of her favorite things to do, Mellisa Clarke has a navel and right nostril piercing. Talk about sexy!

“Hiya I’m Mellisa Clarke. I’ve been professionally modelling for over three years now, I’ve appeared on the covers of such publications as Front magazine, FHM (South Africa),ZOO, Bizzare, Maxim (Czech Republic), People magazine (Austalia) and also appeared in FHM(Uk), Nuts, loaded, fast car, max power & Metal Hammer. I’ve shot collections/look books for DropDead, Sinstar, Honour Over Glory and Poppy Lux. I am also one of the most popular British models on Suicide Girls and one of the latest additions to Page 3 of The Sun news paper.”

Name: Mellisa Clarke

Alias: Mel Suicide, Mel Clarke, mel-clarke

Date of birth: September 18, 1991

Place of birth: Northfleet, Kent, England, UK

Current city: London, England, UK

Nationality: British

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Height: 5′ 7″

Weight: 123 lbs

Bust: 32″

Waist: 24″

Hips: 34″

Cup: C

Dress: 8

Shoe: 6.0

Hair color: Black

Hair length: Long

Eye color: Grey

Skin color: White

Shoot nudes: Yes

Piercings: Navel; right nostril

Tattoos: Hello Kitty at the left heel; pin up girl on the left tight; rose and anchor on the right foot; butterfly and rose on left foot

From Vimeo

Photos

 

Advertisements